CALENDARIO LIGA LEB ORO 2016-2017 || CLUB BALONCESTO PEÑAS HUESCA

73 - 80
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca / Leyma Básquet Coruña

77 - 69
Pabellón municipal "Marta Domínguez"

Quesos Cerrato Palencia / Magia Huesca

102 - 105
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca / Marin Peixegalego

78 - 59
Pavelló Barris Nord

Actel Força Lleida / Magia Huesca

82 - 67
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca / Palma Air Europa BSA

71 - 74
Pazo provincial dos deportes

Cafés Candelas Breogán / Magia Huesca

79 - 81
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca / Araberri Basket Club

81 - 66
Polideportivo Pumarín

Unión Financiera Oviedo CB / Magia Huesca

73 - 71
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca / F.C. Barcelona Lassa

93 - 78
Pavelló Joan Busquets

CB Prat / Magia Huesca

81 - 92
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca / Club Ourense Baloncesto

65 - 72
Pabellón Polideportivo Ciutat de Castelló

Amics Castelló TAU / Magia Huesca

75 - 84
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca / CB Clavijo Robusta

69 - 58
Pabellón J.A. Gasca

Guipúzcoa Basket — Magia Huesca

61 - 68
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — San Pablo inmobiliaria Burgos

61 - 68
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Club Melilla Baloncesto

73 - 57
Pabellón Multiusos "Ciudad de Cáceres"

Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad — Magia Huesca

95 - 66
Palacio de los Deportes A Coruña

Leyma Básquet Coruña — Magia Huesca

63 - 76
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Quesos Cerrato Palencia

73 - 71
Pabellón A Raña

Marin Peixegalego — Magia Huesca

77 - 67
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Actel Força Lleida

79 - 72
Polideportivo Son Moix

Palma Air Europa BSA — Magia Huesca

65 - 86
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Cafés Candelas Breogán

71 - 75
Polideportivo Medizorroza

Araberri Basket Club — Magia Huesca

77 - 70
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Unión Financiera Oviedo CB

97 - 84
Pavelló Joan Busquets

F.C. Barcelona Lassa — Magia Huesca

83 - 76
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — CB Prat

21:00
Pazo provincial dos deportes

Club Ourense Baloncesto — Magia Huesca

18:30
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Amics Castelló TAU

12:00
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja

CB Clavijo Robusta — Magia Huesca

12:15
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Guipúzcoa Basket

19:00
Polideportivo municipal "El Plantío"

San Pablo inmobiliaria Burgos — Magia Huesca

21:00
Pabellon Ciudad de Melilla "Javier Imbroda"

Club Melilla Baloncesto — Magia Huesca

21:00
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes

Magia Huesca — Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad

 

Compártelo: